Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26.2 L
EMD Value
₹52,498
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Pradeep Kumar
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Supply of stand by Sewerage disposal motor and manufacturing by Leo Company in Village Badshahpur in ward no.18, Division-1B Under MCG.(Re-Call)
2026_HRY_544425_1
2026ED5FD104 ABEC 4788 8FD9 0000DA973706285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹52,498
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | providing and fixing 4 inch canvas pipe | 200 | Mtr | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_623967.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].