Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
RFC BAREILLY
RFC OFFICE BAREILLY, 2ND FLOOR, MANDAKANI TOWAR, CIVIL LINES, BAREILLY
KMS 2026-27 (PADDY) AND RMS 2027-28 (WHEAT) PURCHASE TRANSPORT WORK FOR ALL AGENCY OF DISTT BADAUN IN BAREILLY REGION BAREILLY
2026_DOFCS_1181883_2
1431/PADDY 2026-27 AND WHEAT 2027-28/TRANSPORT WORK/ALL AGENCY/BAREILLY
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
330 days
BADAUN
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Yes
SRAO
₹15,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tender Inviting Authority: lEHkkxh; [kk| fu;a=d] cjsyh lEHkkx] cjsyhA
Name of Work: o"kZ 2026&27 /kku ,ao 2027&28 xsgwW ifjogu dk;Z gsrq
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company : ¼fufonknkrk@QeZ dk uke½
Ø0l0 tuin dk uke laLFkk dk uke /kku@lEHkkfor xsgwW Ø; dsUnzksa ds uke fdl dsUnz gsrq izfrHkkx djuk gSA p;u djsa ¼gkW@ugha½ Qhl :0 590@& ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0@,e0,l0,e0bZ0 u0 /kjksgj /kujkf'k :0 15000@& ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0@,e0,l0,e0bZ0 u0 S.L.C. दर से (अधिक / कम) दर
1 cnk;wW [kk| foHkkx flxksbZ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
2 cnk;wW ih0lh0,Q0 ,l0ds0ch0,l0 cnk;wW ,V nqxjS;k /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
3 cnk;wW ih0lh0,Q0 ch&iSDl nkrkxat /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
4 cnk;wW ih0lh0,Q0 Mh0lh0,Q0 e>kjk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
5 cnk;wW ih0lh0,Q0 ch&iSDl tekyiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
6 cnk;wW ih0lh0,Q0 ch&iSDl E;kÅ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
7 cnk;wW ih0lh0,Q0 ch&iSDl fprkSjk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
8 cnk;wW ih0lh0,Q0 ih0lh0,Q0 nkrkxat ,V xkSrjk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
9 cnk;wW ih0lh0,Q0 ih0lh0,Q0 Hkxorhiqj ,V jS;iqjk /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
10 cnk;wW ih0lh0,Q0 lh0lh0,l0 pkSM+sjk f'kdkjiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
11 cnk;wW ih0lh0,Q0 ch&iSDl dVS;kvyhxat /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
12 cnk;wW ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl cux<+ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
13 cnk;wW ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl xqyfM+;k ,V xat /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
14 cnk;wW ;w0ih0,l0,l0 Mh0lh0Mh0,Q0 cnk;wW ,V eksguiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
15 cnk;wW ;w0ih0,l0,l0 ch&iSDl fd'kksjiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
16 cnk;wW ;w0ih0,l0,l0 Mh0lh0Mh0,Q0 cnk;wW ,V dlsj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
17 cnk;wW ih0lh0;w0 lg0Ø0fo0l0fy0 m>kuh ,V daqojxako /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
18 cnk;wW ih0lh0;w0 ch&iSDl txr /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
19 cnk;wW ih0lh0;w0 ds0m0lg0Hk0fy0 cnk;wW ,V yHkkjh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
20 cnk;wW ih0lh0;w0 ft0lg0la?k cnk;wW ,V uxfj;k [kqnZ /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
21 cnk;wW ih0lh0;w0 lg0Ø0fo0l0fy0 cnk;wW ,V yHkkjh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
22 cnk;wW ih0lh0;w0 lg0la?k vykiqj /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
23 cnk;wW Hkk0[kk0fu0 cnk;wW e.Mh /kku o xsgwW चयन करें Select
नोट- 'kklukns'k la0 470@29&4&2025@1831@2020] fnukad 03-07-2026 esa fu/kkZfjr O;oLFkkUrxZr Ø; dsUnzksa dk p;u ftykf/kdkjh }kjk fd;k tk;sxkA ;fn ftykf/kdkjh }kjk Lohd`r ,ao izLrkfor Ø; dsUnzksa esa ls fdlh Ø; dsUnz dk p;u ugha fd;k tkrk gS vFkok p;u ds mijkUr fujLr fd;k tkrk gS rks Ø; dsUnz gsrq Mkyh x;h leLr ifjogu dk;Z dh fufonk;sa fujLr le>h tk;sxhA
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 34.33 MB
Bdnboq2026.xls
Additional Documents • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .