Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹57,532.50Qualified | ₹57,532.50 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹60,834Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹60,834 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified SHOP NO 1 NAMRATA SOCIETY 248 269 724 GHORPADE PETH GHORPADE PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411042 UDYAM MH 26 0412607 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹33,329.22
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND COMSUMABLES
9431831
GEM/2026/B/7631830
Two Packet Bid
Hydrogen peroxide solution with stabilizer IP 20 volume 500 ml Bott,Tab Dutasteride 0.5 mg,Cilnidip
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹31
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
24 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hydrogen peroxide solution with stabilizer IP 20 volume 500 ml Bott | Hydrogen peroxide solution with stabilizer IP 20 volume 500 ml Bott | 75 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 2 | Tab Dutasteride 0.5 mg | Tab Dutasteride 0.5 mg | 4,710 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 3 | Cilnidipine 5 mg Tab | Cilnidipine 5 mg Tab | 4,620 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 4 | Frusemide 20 mg 2 ml Inj | Frusemide 20 mg 2 ml Inj | 180 | Amp | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 5 | Spironolactone 25 mg Tab | Spironolactone 25 mg Tab | 1,680 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 6 | Spironolactone 50 mg Tab | Spironolactone 50 mg Tab | 1,680 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 7 | Chlordiazepoxide 5 mg Clidinium 2.5 mg Dicyclomine 10 mg Ta | Chlordiazepoxide 5 mg Clidinium 2.5 mg Dicyclomine 10 mg Tab | 1,500 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 8 | Ethinyl Estradiol 0.035mg cyproterone acetate 2mg pack | Ethinyl Estradiol 0.035mg cyproterone acetate 2mg pack of 21 Tablets | 75 | Pkt | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 9 | Clomiphene Citrate 50 mg Tab | Clomiphene Citrate 50 mg Tab | 600 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 10 | Doxylamine Succinate 10mg USPPyridoxine Hydrochloride 10 mg IP Tab | Doxylamine Succinate 10mg USPPyridoxine Hydrochloride 10 mg IP Tab | 3,090 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9431831.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification119_2026-06-06-13-54-59_c86da10ea9b41f7a0fc30e824b0c48de.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-06-06-13-54-59_a544a260e10fbb3ad04dc0f4ff55dbc6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDOC_71443fcf-df39-48f3-8f241780907846569_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].