Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Konica Dry Film For Dry Camera Size 14x17
9827371
GEM/2026/B/7979279
Two Packet Bid
Konica Dry Film For Dry Camera Size 14x17
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Konica Dry Film For Dry Camera Size 14x17 | Vinod Prakash Gawali 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel | 133 | 30 days |
Commissioner, ZONE1, Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai (MCGM), N/A,, (Brihanmumbai Muncipal Corporation)
₹40,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827371.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
xrayspecification_2026-08-31-17-50-33_6bc8ee4e3e335b2aa3002da3ec95f62b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
14x17_f7213a08-7391-4bdf-84491788182017401_hc03.kem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].