Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.2 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 Cr | 1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement done as per attached letter |
| 2 | 2₹1.4 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | 2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | 3 | Rejected-Finance Being L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CHENA RAM GORAKH RAM L1 | ZAKIR CONSTRUCTION L2 | SHRI SHIVAY BUILDCOM L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Pipariyapani Tank (Without Canal) Project on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | ||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Pipariyapani Tank (Without Canal) Project on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | 1 | Nos | 1,24,11,597 ₹1,24,11,597 Lowest | 1,35,00,663 ₹1,35,00,663 | 1,63,94,198 ₹1,63,94,198 |
Tender Value
₹1.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Dhar
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Dhar
On Turnkey BasisConstruction of Pipriyapani Tank (Without Canal), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_491583_1
1212/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 02-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Turn-key
365 days
Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹12,500
₹1.9 L
17 Aug 2026
30 Apr 2026
20 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
4 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Pipariyapani Tank (Without Canal) Project on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Pipariyapani Tank (Without Canal) Project on Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | - | Nos | 1,87,77,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.54 MB
491583TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.09 MB
BOQ_600229.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].