Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified 1 BARID BAWADI ROAD NEAR UNION BANK BIJAPUR KARNATAKA 586101 UDYAM KR 07 0011889 | VIJAYAPURA | KARNATAKA | 586101 | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LQualified | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LQualified A NO93841 R NO 76D W NO 31 GF SHOP NO 04 NEAR GOVT URDU PRIMARY SCHOOL SANDHYA PARADISE BADAMI NAGAR HAVERI HAVERI KARNATAKA 581110 UDYAM KR 17 0001040 | HAVERI | KARNATAKA | 581110 | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560073 INDIA UDYAM KR 03 0111906 29BXCPR2585P1ZJ B R B | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560073 | - | - | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 719 SADAR BAZAR CANTT BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0015969 09AGWPJ9083G1ZL R M | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
DRUGS
9311529
GEM/2026/B/7523889
Two Packet Bid
Tab.Zinc sulphate 20mg,Clotrimazole vaginal tablet,Tab.Doxylamine 10mg,Tab.Doxycycline 100mg DT,Tab
Koppal, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab.Zinc sulphate 20mg | Each tablet contains Zinc sulphate 20mg | 2,000 | 1x1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 10 |
| 2 | Clotrimazole vaginal tablet | Each tablet contains clotrimazole vaginal tablet 200mg | 1,000 | 1x1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 10 |
| 3 | Tab.Doxylamine 10mg | Each tablet contains Doxylamine 10mg | 8,000 | 1x1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 10 |
| 4 | Tab.Doxycycline 100mg DT | Each tablet contains Doxycycline 100mg DT | 1,000 | 1x1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 10 |
| 5 | Tab.Montalukast 5mg | Each tablet contains Montalukast 5mg | 3,000 | 1x1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 10 |
| 6 | Tab.Amoxyclav 375mg | Each tablet contains Amoxicillin 250mg and clavulanic acid 125mg | 2,000 | 1x1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 10 |
| 7 | Tab.CPM 4mg | Each tablet contains chlorpheniramine maleate 4mg | 5,000 | 1x1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 10 |
| 8 | Tab.Ranitidine 150mg | Each tablet contains Ranitidine 150mg | 10,000 | 1x1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 10 |
| 9 | Tab.Norethisterone 5mg | Each tablet contains Norethisterone 5mg | 3,000 | 1x1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 10 |
| 10 | Inj.Piperacillin plus tazo 1.125 | piperacillin 1 gm and Tazobactum 125mg | 300 | 1x1 | Sujatha 583227,generalhospital gangavathiapposite Town policestationgangavathi | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9311529.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
new_doc_05-06-2026_17-34_-1_2026-05-11-10-41-22_5e422ee48fe3b59fb2c1325ee46e1293.pdf
BOQ • 2.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5_2026-05-11-10-29-26_e3480fe_2026-05-11-10-41-22_4f46c209a20b7397b0d4a5085dc6cdee.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_610291f2-7220-4a23-bf161778856855416_SUJATHAGHGVT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].