Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ECHS IFA RE 49
9779538
GEM/2026/B/7938111
Two Packet Bid
TAB DULOXETINE 20 MG,TAB ETHIYL ESTRADIOL 0.035 MG CYPROTERONE ACETATE 2 MG PACK OF 21 TABLETS,TAB
Jalandhar, Punjab
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5.5 L
₹33 L
80%
MAJOR, Military Hospital Jalandhar, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Rupak Kumar Singh)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB DULOXETINE 20 MG | 76,800 | NO | JALANDHAR CITY | 28 |
| 2 | TAB ETHIYL ESTRADIOL 0.035 MG CYPROTERONE ACETATE 2 MG PACK OF 21 TABLETS | 190 | PACK | JALANDHAR CITY | 28 |
| 3 | TAB SERRATIOPEPTIDASE 10 MG PLUS PARACETAMOL 325 MG PLUS DICLOFENAC 50 MG | 66,900 | NO | JALANDHAR CITY | 28 |
| 4 | TAB EPLERENONE 50 MG | 6,800 | NO | JALANDHAR CITY | 28 |
| 5 | TAB ETHIYL ESTRADIOL 0.03 MG PLUS DROSPIRENONE 3 MG PACK OF 21 TABLETS | 6 | KIT | JALANDHAR CITY | 28 |
| 6 | CAP FLUOXETINE HCL 20 MG | 20,200 | NO | JALANDHAR CITY | 28 |
| 7 | CAP FLUCOXAMINE 50 MG | 4,200 | NO | JALANDHAR CITY | 28 |
| 8 | TAB GLUCOSAMINE 750 MG PLUS MSM 200 MG PLUS DIACERIN 50 MG | 1,51,500 | NO | JALANDHAR CITY | 28 |
| 9 | TAB IGURATIMOD 25 MG | 650 | NO | JALANDHAR CITY | 28 |
| 10 | TAB IMIPRAMINE 25 MG | 5,700 | NO | JALANDHAR CITY | 28 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9779538.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
file_corp_2026-08-19-17-42-00_d9c1019fd1ab0317d6b6c87d9cc37f12.pdf
BOQ • 0.11 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-18_2026-08-19-17-42-00_dab5ad084ed4e92e340a635dcbea0b84.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_bbcd3bb0-fa7b-49ab-bd351787196394824_USINGH1972.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .