Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Consumables for Water Purification System Milliq
9818282
GEM/2026/B/7971622
Two Packet Bid
Ech2o A10 toc lamp,Ech2o oxidation lamp,Progard Ts2,Maintenance Kit for Elix water,MX cartridge 1um
North Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
DIRECTOR, Defence Institute Of Physiology And Allied Science, Department of Defence Research & Development, Office of, DG (SSS), Ministry of Defence, Lucknow Road, Timarpur, Delhi-110054, (Director Dipas)
₹16,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ech2o A10 toc lamp | 1 | No | NORTH DELHI | 30 |
| 2 | Ech2o oxidation lamp | 1 | No | NORTH DELHI | 30 |
| 3 | Progard Ts2 | 1 | No | NORTH DELHI | 30 |
| 4 | Maintenance Kit for Elix water | 1 | No | NORTH DELHI | 30 |
| 5 | MX cartridge 1um | 2 | No | NORTH DELHI | 30 |
| 6 | MX cartridge 5um | 2 | No | NORTH DELHI | 30 |
| 7 | Biopak polisher | 1 | No | NORTH DELHI | 30 |
| 8 | IPAK Quanta cartridge for Elix water | 1 | No | NORTH DELHI | 30 |
| 9 | IPAK Meta cartridge for Elix water | 1 | No | NORTH DELHI | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818282.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
listofitems_0001_2026-08-28-15-23-00_362855fb106cfd823b5329e399df0e5b.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-08-28-15-23-00_d50aebf7bc9026c9b7893506800a1e2b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .