Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
₹54,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
EE RWS Z P JALGAON
EE RWS Z P JALGAON
Supply of Various type of vehicles on Hire Basis For Rural Water Supply Departement Zilla Parishad Jalgaon
2026_JALGA_1330344_1
Hiring 9 Various Vehicle for RWS Dept. Z.P.Jalgaon
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Item Rate
365 days
EE RWS Z P JALGAON
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,700
₹54,000
4 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 Bolero or Tata Sumo Or Scorpio, Ertiga Vehicle (up to 2500 K.M.) For Dy Engineer (Mech.) Maintanance & Repair Cell, RWSD ZP Jalgaon
(Without GST) | - | Per Month (up to 2000 K.M.) | 45,000 | - |
| 2 | The infinite rate over the fixed run K.M. (For more than 2000 KM) for Bolero or Tata Sumo or Scorpio, Ertiga Vehicle (up to 2500 K.M.) For Dy Engineer (Mech.) Maintanance & Repair Cell, RWSD ZP Jalgaon (Without GST) | - | Per K.M. (for more than 2000 K.M.) | 9 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.76 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.74 MB
BOQ_2277272.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
VICAL2NDCALL.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].