Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹1,300
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Project Engineer (ENM)
Office of the Project Engineer (ENM),LOCP
Repair and maintenance of Tata Winger Ambulance Redg. No. OR23F0249 of Lajkura OCP, IB Valley Area
2026_MCL_364256_1
MCL/GM/IBV/ENM/LOCP/020 dated 25/08/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
10 days
office of the Project Engineer (ENM), LOCP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,300
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026 - 31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repair and maintenance of Tata Winger Ambulance Redg. No. OR23F0249 of Lajkura OCP, IB Valley Area. | |||||
| 1.01 | Water pump assembly | 1 | no. | 8,890 | ₹8,890 |
| 1.02 | Timing pulley | 1 | no. | 2,660 | ₹2,660 |
| 1.03 | Fan belt with adjuster | 1 | set | 1,400 | ₹1,400 |
| 1.04 | Heater Plug | 4 | nos. | 1,650 | ₹6,600 |
| 1.05 | Radiator Cleaning and washing | 1 | job | 1,850 | ₹1,850 |
| 1.06 | Timing cover | 1 | no. | 4,600 | ₹4,600 |
| 1.07 | coolant | 2 | ltr | 266 | ₹532 |
| 1.08 | Distilled water | 10 | ltr | 28.5 | ₹285 |
| 1.09 | Radiator hose kit | 1 | set | 1,772 | ₹1,772 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.68 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.13 MB
BOQ_377165.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].