Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LAccepted-AOC 18 A SOLIA CHETTI STREET SOUTH MASI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹8.2 L Quoted ₹205.56 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 3 157 II CROSS SRI RAMULU NAGAR KAVERIPATNAM 635 112 KRISHNAGIRI | KRISHNAGIRI | TAMIL NADU | 635112 | - | - | Rejected-Technical sample not suitable for work |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HARITA AGENCIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||
| 1.01 | 11KV 30KN Strain Disc Hardware Suitable for RABBIT & WEASEL Conductor | 1 | SET | 174.9 ₹206.38 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
₹7,600
Closing Date
4 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
The Superintending Engineer/CEDC/ North/ Cbe
O/o. Superintending Engineer,Tatabad CEDC/North, Coimbatore -12
procurement of 4000 set 11KV 30 KN Strain Disc hardware Suitable for Rabbit Weasel Conductor
2026_EB_645426_1
Enq No.52/2025-26 dt 21.01.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
coimbatore north
please ref tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹7,600
Yes
16 Mar 2026
21 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026 - 4 Feb 2026
11KV 30KN Strain Disc Hardware Suitable for RABBIT & WEASEL Conductor
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_773465.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].