Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹84.7 L
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Zonal Manager
DK 1/110 DANISH KUNJ KOLR ROAD BHOPAL M.P
Special repair and maintenance for Electrical Work at Dewas
2026_NPCC_289433_1
06/069/BM/2026-27/229
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
180 days
JNV DEWAS
As Per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹11,800
National Projects Construction Corporation Limited
₹1.7 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Special Repair And Maintenance Electrical Work At Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya (JNV), DEWAS (M.P). | |||||
| 1.01 | Electrical Work | - | Nos | 84,72,617 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.70 MB
ESTIMATEESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 0.60 MB
BOQ_337615.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .