Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance 1ST FLOOR PRABHU COMPLEX 34 NACHIYAAPA STREET ERODE 638 001 | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638001 | ₹5.1 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹7.7 LAdmitted-Finance CHENNAI | ₹7.7 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | Rejected-Technical EMD not satisfied |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 104 KODAMBAKKAM ROAD 600033 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600033 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600033 | - | Rejected-Technical Technically not suitable |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 072 3 CANARA BANK UPSTAIRS PERUNDURAI ROAD KUMALANKUTTAI ERODE 638011 | ERODE | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638011 | - | Rejected-Technical EMD not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | printronics | IDS E SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Mother board with Processor | 15 | Nos | 2,97,945 ₹3,51,575.1 Lowest | 5,08,461.9 ₹5,99,985.04 |
| 2.00 | LED Monitor | 10 | Nos | 67,800 ₹80,004 Lowest | 69,957.6 ₹82,549.97 |
| 3.00 | RAM | 10 | Nos | 65,600 ₹77,408 Lowest | 69,915.3 ₹82,500.05 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,200
Closing Date
21 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS I
CE MTPS I Mettur Dam 6
Supply of Mother board with processor _ 15 Nos LED Monitor _ 10 Nos and RAM - 10 Nos
2026_EB_638948_1
CE MTPSI SE PA EE MM AE 2 OT No 616 2025 26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Buy
30 days
Mettur Dam 6
As enclosed
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹3,200
Yes
13 May 2026
3 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
3 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026
3 Jan 2026
Mother board with Processor
LED Monitor
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
BOQ_764704.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].