Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. - 55 DATE - 23-07-2026 |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹5,700
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SHRIKANT KATE
IMC INDORE
To carry out necessary civil and repair work in toilets and urinals for the upcoming cleanliness survey under Zone No. 10 Ward 43. (Second Call)
2026_UAD_499310_1
01/EE/SBM/26-27/E-TENDER-G-5
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
90 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,700
29 Jul 2026
10 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1To carry out necessary civil and repair work in toilets and urinals for the upcoming cleanliness survey under Zone No. 10 Ward 43. | |||||
| 1.01 | To carry out necessary civil and repair work in toilets and urinals for the upcoming cleanliness survey under Zone No. 10 Ward 43. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
Detail_NIT_01_G-5.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
ESTIMATE3.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.08 MB
BOQ_600869.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
techsummary_CTPT.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].