Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue today
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
U.P. State Construction And Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd., Rain Basera No.2, Bismil Nagar, Opposite Veer Abdul Hameed Academy, Maharajganj (U.P.)
Vidhayak Nidhi Yojna Ke Antargat-Vikas Khand-Mithaura, Gram Panchyat-Patrengwa, Tola Shitlapur Me 01 No. Barat Ghar Ka Nirman Karya.
2026_SCIDC_1180679_1
42/EE/MAHARAJGANJ/2026-27 DATE-29.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Works
As Per NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,652
Yes
U.P. SCIDCO LTD,
₹40,000
Yes
U.P. SCIDCO LTD, MAHARAJGANJ
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Net cost on which Percentage rate is given by the Bidder (A) as per Bill of Quantity (Complete BOQ) | 1 | Nos | 19,83,549.08 | ₹19,83,549.08 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
BOQ_2220012.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
PatrengwaTolaShitlapur.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .