Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RADHIKA FABRICATIONS L1 | MBS CONSTRUCTION L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | Hard copra | 125 | Nos | 550 ₹68,750 Lowest | 572 ₹71,500 |
| 1.02 | Stone dust zero metal | 125 | Nos | 600 ₹75,000 Lowest | 624 ₹78,000 |
| 1.03 | 6 MM METAL | 75 | Nos | 500 ₹37,500 Lowest | 530 ₹39,750 |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,846
Closing Date
7 Mar 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Amitesh Dubey
VIJAY NAGAR LALGHATI ZONE 20
SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AT GANDHI NAGAR, ABBAS NAGAR AREA ETC. WARD 01 ZONE 20
2023_UAD_294197_5
2020142804
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
30 days
WARD 01 ZONE 20
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,846
10 Aug 2026
22 Feb 2024
11 Mar 2024
22 Feb 2024
7 Mar 2024
22 Feb 2024
Amount
Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading
Hard copra
Stone dust zero metal
6 MM METAL
MBS CONSTRUCTION
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].