Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹27,158
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spares for Stone Crusher Akona 6 10 TPH
9806618
GEM/2026/B/7961557
Two Packet Bid
AJED 151005130 Clutch Plate,AJED 151005129 Clutch Pressure Plate,AJED 151005131 Clutch Release Bear
Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
10%
OC 1054 WKSP, HQ 35 BRTF, Department of Defence, Border Road Organisation, Ministry of Defence, (Rahul Kumar Jha)
₹27,158
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJED 151005130 Clutch Plate | 8 | Nos | Udhampur | 45 | |
| 2 | AJED 151005129 Clutch Pressure Plate | 8 | Nos | Udhampur | 45 | |
| 3 | AJED 151005131 Clutch Release Bearing | 8 | Nos | Udhampur | 45 | |
| 4 | AJED 151005093 Bearing 6204 | 8 | Nos | Udhampur | 45 | |
| 5 | AJED 151005080 V Belt Fly Wheel to Engine | 8 | Nos | Udhampur | 45 | |
| 6 | AJRS 151004073 V Belt Screen to Fly Wheel | 8 | Nos | Udhampur | 45 | |
| 7 | AJRS 151004075 Screen Pinion 12 teeth | 5 | Nos | Udhampur | 45 | |
| 8 | AJAS 151003053 Toggle Plate | 2 | Nos | Udhampur | 45 | - |
| 9 | AJAS 151003056 Swing Jaw Plate 12 Tooth 03 Nos comma 10 Tooth 02 Nos and 13 Tooth 01 Nos | 6 | Nos | Udhampur | 45 | |
| 10 | AJCW 151002044 Fix Jaw Plate 13 Tooth 03 Nos comma 11 Tooth 02 Nos and 14 Tooth 01 Nos | 6 | Nos | Udhampur | 45 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806618.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
specificationsc_2026-08-25-16-51-09_72b1a1b8aea616454e12eccc5dbfbcd5.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file1_2026-08-25-16-51-09_9e4616e2f46299d1c010998eb16c8288.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
RFP_1fccab9d-eb78-4b43-a3521787657557099_OC-1054SPK.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].