Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26 LQualified Make: SOUL
Model: SB Portable Folding Food Stall
Title: Portable Folding Food Stall | Make: SOUL
Model: SB Portable Folding Food Stall
Title: Portable Folding Food Stall | ₹26 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹27 LQualified Make: SOUL
Model: SUSHKAL Portable Folding Food Stall
Title: Portable Folding Food Stall | Make: SOUL
Model: SUSHKAL Portable Folding Food Stall
Title: Portable Folding Food Stall | ₹27 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹27.4 LQualified Make: SOUL
Model: ASC Portable Folding Food Stall
Title: Portable Folding Food Stall 150 AMBAY NAGAR SHUKHLIYA INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 UDYAM MP 23 0193826 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | Make: SOUL
Model: ASC Portable Folding Food Stall
Title: Portable Folding Food Stall | ₹27.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: PS-N-001
Title: Portable Folding Food Stall 2358 AGGARSEN NAGAR 3RD SCHEME 2ND FLOOR GANGANAGAR GANGANAGAR SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 UDYAM RJ 15 0023404 | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | Make: NA
Model: PS-N-001
Title: Portable Folding Food Stall | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Portable Folding Food Stall
8999121
GEM/2026/B/7250669
Two Packet Bid
Portable Folding Food Stall
Dhar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹40 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portable Folding Food Stall | - | 20 | - |
CMO, MANDAV, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Mandav)
₹15,000
9 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8999121.pdf
GEM_BID
food_stall_specs_2026-02-17-13-20-56_cf40f59f2959feeaebeed62e21ee6f86.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1771314829.pdf
OTHER
finalATC_8a297c9e-e294-409b-81181771315351908_buycon1.np.mandav.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
food_stall_specs_2026-02-17-13-20-56_cf40f59f2959feeaebeed62e21ee6f86.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
1771314829.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
finalATC_8a297c9e-e294-409b-81181771315351908_buycon1.np.mandav.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].