Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LAccepted-Finance 20 PREAMPURA BHABHADA ROAD BHOPAL MP 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹12.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRAKASH BROTHERS L2 | COSMOS CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AND RCC BENCH | |||||
| 1.01 | RCC BENCH | 6 | Nos | 4,325 ₹25,950 Lowest | 4,500 ₹27,000 |
Tender Value
₹12.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,618
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASSISTANT ENGINEER
ZONE OFFICE-18 GEHUNKHEDA, NEAR D-MART, KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AND RCC BENCH AT PARK IN PARWATI NAGAR, WARD 80, ZONE 18. SECOND CALL
2026_UAD_488188_2
2025203637
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
120 days
PARWATI NAGAR, WARD 80, ZONE 18.
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,618
13 Aug 2026
13 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
29 May 2026
13 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PROVIDING AND FIXING OF PAVER BLOCK AND RCC BENCH | |||||
| 1.01 | RCC BENCH | 6 | Nos | 4,525 | ₹27,150 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
NITDOC2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
BOQ_611111.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].