Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ANJANI PHARMACEUTICALS | 8 | ₹34,375 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Anamika Herbals | 8 | ₹50,856 |
Tender Value
₹10.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CHURNA
VATI
GUGGUL
BHASM
RAS
TAIL
RISTH
9019795
GEM/2026/B/7268984
Two Packet Bid
CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,CHURNA,VATI,VATI,VATI,VATI,VATI,VATI,VATI,G
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
10%
DDO, 1/8 Corporation Building Ashok Nagar Agra 282002, (Regional Ayurvedic Unani Officer Agra)
Exempted
Yes
11 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHURNA | AMALKI | 55 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 2 | CHURNA | SOM | 104 | 100GM | [email protected] | 15 |
| 3 | CHURNA | HARITAKI | 55 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 4 | CHURNA | TALISADI | 101 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 5 | CHURNA | PIPLI | 104 | 250GM | [email protected] | 15 |
| 6 | CHURNA | PUSHYANUG | 104 | 250GM | [email protected] | 15 |
| 7 | CHURNA | VILVADI | 104 | 250GM | [email protected] | 15 |
| 8 | CHURNA | NIMBADI | 55 | 1KG | [email protected] | 15 |
| 9 | CHURNA | GUDMAR | 104 | 250gm | [email protected] | 15 |
| 10 | VATI | CHITRAKADI | 58 | 250 gm | [email protected] | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9019795.pdf
GEM_BID
request_for_proposal_rfp_agra_2026-02-20-15-39-38_ff10c6dbfbfc1fe34b28d6bc837f329a.pdf
BOQ
boq_final_2026-02-20-15-39-38_0c9c156ec5320b5baa1458c85fced023.csv
BOQ
ATCC_a6baa051-d388-4b8b-a8421771660922915_buycon35.medup.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].