Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
LAPTOP
9802850
GEM/2026/B/7958232
Two Packet Bid
Laptop,Laptop Bag,Anti virus 1 year,Office 365,Original HP Charger
Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laptop | HP i3, 14th gen 512 SSD, 8GB RAM | 1 | pieces | Joseph Israel 628004,COMMISSIONER OF CUSTOMS CUSTOMS HOUSE, HARBOUR ESTATE, TUTICORIN - 628004 | 16 |
| 2 | Laptop Bag | HP BAG | 1 | pieces | Joseph Israel 628004,COMMISSIONER OF CUSTOMS CUSTOMS HOUSE, HARBOUR ESTATE, TUTICORIN - 628004 | 16 |
| 3 | Anti virus 1 year | K7 or Kaspersky | 1 | pieces | Joseph Israel 628004,COMMISSIONER OF CUSTOMS CUSTOMS HOUSE, HARBOUR ESTATE, TUTICORIN - 628004 | 16 |
| 4 | Office 365 | MIcrosoft | 1 | pieces | Joseph Israel 628004,COMMISSIONER OF CUSTOMS CUSTOMS HOUSE, HARBOUR ESTATE, TUTICORIN - 628004 | 16 |
| 5 | Original HP Charger | HP Brand | 1 | pieces | Joseph Israel 628004,COMMISSIONER OF CUSTOMS CUSTOMS HOUSE, HARBOUR ESTATE, TUTICORIN - 628004 | 16 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9802850.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
laptop_2026-08-25-10-50-19_119bca146f2510d1f947946dac78e5ed.pdf
BOQ • 0.30 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-10_2026-08-25-10-50-19_1d318dc07d365cd8cb2b4c12d1db3559.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].