Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.6 LAdmitted-Finance 327 3 ZONE C IIND FLOOR PREM TRADE CENTER MAHARANI ROAD INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹10.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | kothari and kothari L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Hydrated lime grade IV | 50,000 | KG | 9.99 ₹4,99,500 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Soda ash tata at devdharam treatment plant | 4,500 | KG | 46.33 ₹2,08,485 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Bleaching Powder at devdharam with all trasportation | 17,000 | KG | 20.99 ₹3,56,830 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹17,002
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC INDORE
Supply of Hydrated Line Grade IV , Soda Ash, Beaching Powder at devdharam treatment plant Yeshwant sagar. (as per schedule)
2026_UAD_521217_1
NIT No.11/2026-27/SUPPLY
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
450 days
indore
as per tender docs
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹17,002
4 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Hydrated lime grade IV | 50,000 | KG | - | - |
| 1.02 | Soda ash tata at devdharam treatment plant | 4,500 | KG | - | - |
| 1.03 | Bleaching Powder at devdharam with all trasportation | 17,000 | KG | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
11G1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.53 MB
G1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.54 MB
BOQ_627960.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].