Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.6 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3 CrAdmitted-Finance 702 NEAR DMART KANADIA ROAD INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.0 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹3.0 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.0 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹3.1 CrAdmitted-Finance GRAM AHMAD POST BHANGARH THE SARDARPUR DIST DHAR MP 454116 | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454116 | ₹3.1 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GOPI CONSTECH PRIVATE LIMITED L10 | SHREE J P S CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L9 | SANDEEP BUILDCON L3 | PATIDAR CONSTRUCTION L5 | KATARIYA CONSTRUCTION AND ELECTRICALS SUPPLIERS L6 | DIVINE INFRA L2 | swastik habitates india private limited L7 | M/s VIJAY ENTERPRISES L4 | shri krishna and company L1 | M/S OM PRAKASH AGRAWAL L8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Mundat Barrage On Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to | |||||||||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Mundat Barrage On Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to | 1 | Nos | 3,64,99,999 ₹3,64,99,999 | 3,32,52,027 ₹3,32,52,027 | 3,02,29,558.1 ₹3,02,29,558.1 | 3,07,06,533.9 ₹3,07,06,533.9 | 3,07,75,555 ₹3,07,75,555 | 3,00,00,000 ₹3,00,00,000 | 3,23,66,215 ₹3,23,66,215 | 3,04,19,375 ₹3,04,19,375 | 2,61,11,111 ₹2,61,11,111 Lowest | 3,29,79,470 ₹3,29,79,470 |
Tender Value
₹4.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.9 L
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,jhabu
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,jhabua
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Mundat Barrage, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_509453_1
1224/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 26-05-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Jhabua
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹15,000
₹4.9 L
1 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Mundat Barrage On Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Mundat Barrage On Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to | - | Nos | 4,86,71,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.06 MB
509453MUNDAT.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.84 MB
BOQ_616040.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].