Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
AD BLUE
9799756
GEM/2026/B/7955603
Two Packet Bid
Diesel Exhaust Fluid for TATA Signa Diesel Hopper Tipper Dumper 6.5 Cum,Diesel Exhaust Fluid for Ma
Lohit, Arunachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
40%
Commander, ARUNACHAL PRADESH, Department of Defence, Border Road Organisation, Ministry of Defence, (Commander 48 Brtf)
₹45,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Diesel Exhaust Fluid for TATA Signa Diesel Hopper Tipper Dumper 6.5 Cum | Diesel Exhaust Fliuid DEF oblique Ad blue for TATA Signa Diesel Hopper Tipper Dumper 6.5 Cum | 6,800 | Ltrs | Diesel Exhaust Fluid For Mahindra Lohit Diesel Hopper Tipper | 60 |
| 2 | Diesel Exhaust Fluid for Mahindra Diesel Hopper Tipper Dumper 12 Cum | Diesel Exhaust Fliuid DEF comma Maximile DEF Ad blue for Mahindra Disel Hopper Tipper Dumper 12 Cum | 2,400 | Ltrs | Lohit | 60 |
| 3 | Diesel Exhaust Fluid Mile Max for Eicher Truck Drop Load Carrier | Diesel Exhaust Fliuid DEF oblique Ad blue Mile Max for Eicher Truck Drop Load Carrier | 360 | Ltrs | Lohit | 60 |
| 4 | Diesel Exhaust Fluid for Isuzu SML Bus | Diesel Exhaust Fliuid DEF oblique Ad blue for Isuzu SML Bus | 240 | Ltrs | Lohit | 60 |
| 5 | Diesel Exhaust Fluid for Bharat Benz Trailer | Diesel Exhaust Fliuid DEF oblique Ad blue for Bharat Benz Trailer | 1,000 | Ltrs | Lohit | 60 |
| 6 | Diesel Exhaust Fluid DEF Gulf AD Blue at the rate AL | Diesel Exhaust Fliuid DEF oblique Ad blue for Ashok Leyland Tipper comma BEML oblique L and T Wheel Loader and BEML Motor Grader comma Gulf AD Blue at the rate AL | 4,500 | Ltrs | Lohit | 60 |
| 7 | Diesel Exhaust Fluid for JCB Wheel Loader | Diesel Exhaust Fliuid DEF oblique Ad blue for JCB Wheel Loader | 620 | Ltrs | Lohit | 60 |
| 8 | Diesel Exhaust Fluid for Ajax self Loading Concreate Mixer | Diesel Exhaust Fliuid DEF oblique Ad blue for Ajax self Loading Concreate Mixer | 700 | Ltrs | Lohit | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799756.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
def_2026-08-24-15-26-22_311b654513dafa228067756c3780460d.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
boq_specificaton_2026-08-24-15-26-22_69aca518a0b057e135636d819d541e41.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].