Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
Executive Engineer RES
Office of Executive Engineering Services Division Dindori Dist. Dindori
Agency empanel For Each Janpad Panchayat Dist. Dindori
2026_RES_530256_1
1182/08/2026-27/17-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
15 days
Each janpad Panchayat Dist Dindori
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹1,000
₹50,000
Dindori
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Grāmīṇ nal jal yojanāon ke vṛuhad marammata, rakha-rakhāv evan strot tathā pāip lāin vistār kāryon hetu pratyek janapad star par sūchībaddha Dist. Dindori (एस.ओ;आर. दर पर) | 1 | Nos | 5,00,000 | ₹5,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.80 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
BOQ_638590.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].