Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 10:30 amClosed
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
CONSIGNEE
Not Applicable
120 days
Expenditure
General
CONST
2 conditions
a) The tendered item is proprietary item of M/s CSI Engineering software private limited-Delhi (b) Authorized dealers of M/s CSI Engineering software private limited-Delhi with tender specific authorization letter only to quote/participate. (c) Offers from dealers without tender specific authorization letter from M/s CSI Engineering software private limited-Delhi will be summarily rejected.
Authorised dealers of OEM should submit tender specific authorisation else their offer shall be rejected.
19 conditions
Please go through Tender eligibility criteria before submission of offer.
Firms are advised to quote as per delivery schedule mentioned in the tender. Offers with large variation from tendered delivery schedule are liable to be ignored.
Validity of offer should be 120 days.
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
1 location across Telangana · 1 Numbers total
Subscription renewal safe std V-23
C1265098A
C1265098A
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Telangana
₹0
Exempted
3 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
1 item · 1 Numbers total
Subscription renewal of Safe Std V-23 (Ind) software license (1 No) for 2 years for use in Desi gn section of CAO/C office [ Warranty Period: 24 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| DY.CE/C/D/SC, SCR | Telangana | 1.00 Numbers |
| Total | 1 Numbers | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5736060.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].