Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.9 L
EMD Value
₹68,726
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Executive Officer Sikandra
Nagar Panchayat Office Sikandra kanpur dehat
Ward No 02 Patel Nagar Construction Of RCC Nala from Auraiya Bhognipur Road to BSNL Tower Boundary
2026_DOLBU_1180668_1
206/12
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Nagar Panchayat Sikandra kanpur dehat
Please Refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹826
Yes
Executive Officer
₹68,726
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026 - 18 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Ward No. 02 Patel Nagar Construction Of R.C.C. Nala from Auraiya Bhognipur Road to BSNL Tower Boundary. | |||||
| 1.1 | वार्ड नं0 02 पटेल नगर में औरैया भोगनीपुर रोड से बी.एस.एन.एल. टावर बाउण्ड्री तक आर0सी0सी0 कवर्ड नाला का निर्माण कार्य। | 1 | Nos | 6,87,259 | ₹6,87,259 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.76 MB
BOQ_2219982.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .