Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹77.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹77.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹82.0 LRejected-AOC A BLOCK 370 740 SUBHASH TEKDI KANSAI ROAD ULHASNAGAR 421004 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 421004 | ₹82.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC REJECT |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER 4.1.3,4.1.7,8,9,-a b c d,4.1.10,12,2c-c d e f |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER4.1.2,12 2c-b, c,f,e |
Tender Value
₹86.5 L
EMD Value
₹86,500
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVISION KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
To carry out the Job work required for Operation and petty maintenance supervision by meansof pump operator electrician helper etc complete job for Karamba LIS total pumps 6 nos 265 HP including its mechanical and electrical
2026_WRDMN_1284304_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 29-01 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
1095 days
KARAMBA LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹86,500
18 Jul 2026
6 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | To carry out the Job work required for Operation and petty maintenance, supervision by
meansof pump operator, electrician, helper etc.complete job for Karamba LIS total pumps -
6 nos. 265 H.P.including its mechanical and electrical equipments with all necessary
Mechanical and electrical equipment’s with all necessary activities and cleaning activity for
Karamba LIS for Annual Rotation For Years 2025-26,2026-27, & 2027-28).
Schedule B | - | Nos | 86,48,425 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.43 MB
ETenderBOKLETNo2901For20252026.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.46 MB
BOQ_2208663.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].