Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,694Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 220 GANDHI COLONY NORTH MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251001 UDYAM UP 58 0017495 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹15,694 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18,870Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers SCO 112 113 SECTOR 34A 333 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160022 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160022 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹18,870 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9161853
GEM/2026/B/7390496
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Punjab; Patiala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Ranjit Singh 147003,CAO/Roffice, Diesel Loco Modernisation Works | 2 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9161853.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].