Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9.4 L
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Managing Director
SCO 74-75, Bank Square, Sector 17B, Chandigarh
Invites online bids for Expansion / Extension of Centrally Monitored Electronic Surveillance System for PSWC Owned Warehouse locations.
2026_DOA_168713_1
PSWC/CTO/2026-27/03
Open Tender
Electronics Equipment
Tender cum Auction
60 days
All Districts of Punjab
Please refer Tender documents.
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹2,360
₹9.4 L
7 Jul 2026
21 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Comprehensive Centrally Monitored Electronic Surveillance System for PSWC Warehouse (44) locations. | |||||
| 1.01 | IP Bullet Camera | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | NVR 16 Channel | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Shutter Contact | - | mm | - | - |
| 1.04 | Panic Switch | - | km | - | - |
| 1.05 | Black Box/ Rack | - | KK | - | - |
| 1.06 | Magnetic Contact | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | GSM Auto Dialer | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | 4 G Router | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Inverter/UPS | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
DNIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
BOQ_343495.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].