Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,440
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP Raghogarh
CMO NP Raghogarh
Construction of RCC Drain at Ward No 10 Aron Road under NP Raghogarh
2026_UAD_516533_1
NIT No 023/ETender 26-27 NP Ragh Date 18.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Raghogarh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,440
30 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
25 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Civil Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of RCC Drain at Ward No 10 Aron Road under NP Raghogarh | 1 | Job | 8,44,317.9 | ₹8,44,317.9 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.63 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.61 MB
Estimate516533.pdf
Other Document • 1.01 MB
BOQ_622492.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].