Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC VILL BHURI MONDAL PARA POST BHURI PS BHURI PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713432 | BHURI | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713432 | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Quoted lowest rate |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L1 IS ACCEPTED |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L1 IS ACCEPTED |
| 4 | L4₹1.0 LRejected-Finance BABLA GALSI PIN 713406 GALSI PURBA BARDHAMAN | GALSI | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713406 | ₹1.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L1 IS ACCEPTED |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,047
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
Office of the BDO and EO Galsi II Dev Block and PS, Galsi,Purba Bardhaman
CONSTRUCTION OF COVER DRAIN FROM SIDDHESWAR MAJHI HOUSE TO RADHAGOBINDA TALA AT GARAMBA
2026_ZPHD_989864_41
NIT-39 OF 2025-26(3rd Call)/BDO
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Under Galsi II Dev. Block
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,023
₹2,047
25 Aug 2026
11 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF COVER DRAIN FROM SIDDHESWAR MAJHI HOUSE TO RADHAGOBINDA TALA AT GARAMBA | 1 | Nos | 1,02,333 | ₹1,02,333 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.78 MB
BOQ_2461723.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].