Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.00% | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹13.3 L
EMD Value
₹13,310
Closing Date
27 May 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
EE Chief Gate Erection Unit No.4 Chh Sambhajinagar
EE Chief Gate Erection Unit No.4 Chh Sambhajinagar
Repairs and Maintenance to Service Gate and Emergency Gate of ( Size 3.9 x 2.4 mtr -04 Nos) by dismantling and refitting of Roller type gate leaf, Track rollers etc.at Majalgaon Project, Right Bank Canal (Second Call)
2025_WRDMN_1181845_1
E Tender/Notice 1/ 2025-26 (Second Call)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Majalgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,310
7 Jul 2026
20 May 2025
28 May 2025
20 May 2025
27 May 2025
20 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].