Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹14.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹14.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Anmolshivaya L2 | SUVIDHA ENTERPRISES L1 | spider infosystem L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items : ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Dekstop Computer I-5/8 GB or Higher RAM/512 GB SSD Hard Disk/Win 11/20" LED Screen/ 1 Year Warranty | 17 | NOS | 58,473.73 ₹9,94,053.41 | 58,400 ₹9,92,800 Lowest | 58,475 ₹9,94,075 |
| 1.02 | Dekstop Computer I-7/16 GB or Higher RAM/1 TB SSD Hard Disk/Win 11/20" LED Screen/ 1 Year Warranty | 1 | NOS | 82,203.39 ₹82,203.39 | 81,997.86 ₹81,997.86 Lowest | 82,205 ₹82,205 |
| 1.03 | Headphone/MIC | 18 | NOS | 422.88 ₹7,611.84 | 419 ₹7,542 Lowest | 425 ₹7,650 |
| 1.04 | UPS/10 KVA with Battery Bank, Rack Etc | 1 | NOS | 1,39,406.78 ₹1,39,406.78 | 1,39,000 ₹1,39,000 Lowest | 1,39,408 ₹1,39,408 |
| 1.05 | Laser Printer PSC/ADW | 1 | NOS | 29,491.53 ₹29,491.53 | 29,348 ₹29,348 Lowest | 29,493 ₹29,493 |
| 1.06 | Networking Equipment/Switch 24 Port | 1 | NOS | 14,697.46 ₹14,697.46 | 14,500 ₹14,500 Lowest | 14,699 ₹14,699 |
| 1.07 | Networking Equipment/CAT 6 Cable | 610 | MTR | 37.03 ₹22,588.3 | 36 ₹21,960 Lowest | 39 ₹23,790 |
| 1.08 | Networking Equipment/Switch Rack | 1 | JOB | 3,812.71 ₹3,812.71 | 3,750 ₹3,750 Lowest | 3,814 ₹3,814 |
| 1.09 | Networking Installation | 1 | JOB | 18,000 ₹18,000 | 17,500 ₹17,500 Lowest | 18,002 ₹18,002 |
Tender Value
₹14.5 L
EMD Value
₹14,520
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
SETUP OF DIGITAL LIBRARY HAVING VARIOUS EQUPIMENT IN CATONMENT BOARD AREA MEERUT UP
2026_MSME_1123826_1
2133/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
MEERUT UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
UPSIC LTD
₹14,520
23 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
Description of work / Items : ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION)
Dekstop Computer I-5/8 GB or Higher RAM/512 GB SSD Hard Disk/Win 11/20" LED Screen/ 1 Year Warranty
Dekstop Computer I-7/16 GB or Higher RAM/1 TB SSD Hard Disk/Win 11/20" LED Screen/ 1 Year Warranty
Headphone/MIC
UPS/10 KVA with Battery Bank, Rack Etc
Laser Printer PSC/ADW
Networking Equipment/Switch 24 Port
Networking Equipment/CAT 6 Cable
Networking Equipment/Switch Rack
Networking Installation
E book Reader
Spilt A/C 2.0 T
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
BOQ_2093984.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
s2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.58 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.37 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
ss2168.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
ss826.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].