Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42.3 LAccepted-AOC J 45 HARSHWARDHAN NAGAR BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹42.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Aoc as per attach letter |
| 2 | L2₹45.7 LRejected-Finance MIG 202 RAMKRISHNA APARTMENT VIJAY NAGAR LALGHATI BHOPAL MP 462031 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462031 | ₹45.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | L3₹47.8 LRejected-Finance 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹47.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | L4₹52.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹52.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| 5 | L5₹52.8 LRejected-Finance HOUSE NO 159 SHITAL CITY PHASE 2 RAISEN | RAISEN | RAISEN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹52.8 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance BEING L5 |
Tender Value
₹75.0 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
E.E. Sanjay Sagar Project Bah River Div. Ganj Baso
E.E. Sanjay Sagar Project Bah River Div. Ganj Basoda
Shifting of deposited over burden material at confluence of spill channel and Sagad river of Sagad medium project.
2026_WRD_478318_1
1200/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 27-01-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹10,000
₹75,000
17 Apr 2026
28 Jan 2026
20 Feb 2026
28 Jan 2026
18 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
Shifting of deposited over burden material at confluence of spill channel and Sagad river of Sagad medium project.
Shifting of deposited over burden material at confluence of spill channel and Sagad river of Sagad medium project.
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
techsummary_562752.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_562752.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.76 MB
BOQ_562752.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
SagadTD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].