Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹16.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹16.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MA DHOOMAVATI ENTERPRISES L1 | All In One Tradres L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 32'' LED SMART TV (With Installation) (LG/SONY/SAMSUNG/HAIER) | 1 | Per Nos. | 18,888.88 ₹18,888.88 Lowest | 36,499 ₹36,499 |
| 2.00 | 43'' LED SMART TV (With Installation) (LG/SONY/SAMSUNG/HAIER) | 1 | Per Nos. | 36,888.88 ₹36,888.88 Lowest | 47,549 ₹47,549 |
| 3.00 | 55'' LED SMART TV (With Installation) (LG/SONY/SAMSUNG/HAIER) | 1 | Per Nos. | 58,888.88 ₹58,888.88 Lowest | 77,849 ₹77,849 |
| 4.00 | 65'' LED SMART TV (With Installation) (LG/SONY/SAMSUNG/HAIER) | 1 | Per Nos. | 83,888.88 ₹83,888.88 Lowest | 99,499 ₹99,499 |
| 5.00 | 1 TON AC (With Installation) (O GENERAL /LG/ LLYOD/HAIER / VOLTAS) | 1 | Per Nos. | 41,448.88 ₹41,448.88 | 29,999 ₹29,999 Lowest |
| 6.00 | 1.5 TON AC (With Installation) (O GENERAL /LG/ LLYOD/HAIER / VOLTAS) | 1 | Per Nos. | 45,888.88 ₹45,888.88 Lowest | 51,749 ₹51,749 |
| 7.00 | 2 TON AC (With Installation) (O GENERAL /LG/ LLYOD/HAIER / VOLTAS) | 1 | Per Nos. | 62,888.88 ₹62,888.88 | 62,699 ₹62,699 Lowest |
| 8.00 | ALL IN ONE COMPUTER 24'' (14th Generation Intel® Core™ i5, Windows 11 Home, 60.5 cm (23.8) diagonal FHD, UMA Graphics, 8 GB RAM ,512 GB SSD Hard Drive, WIRELESS KEYBOARD MOUSE WITH PAD,ANTIVIRUS INSTALLED) (DELL/HP/LENOVO/CPMPAQ) | 1 | Per Nos. | 1,48,888.88 ₹1,48,888.88 Lowest | 1,51,111 ₹1,51,111 |
| 9.00 | ALL IN ONE COMPUTER 27'' (14th Generation Intel® Core™ i5, Windows 11 Home, FHD, UMA Graphics, 8 GB RAM ,512 GB SSD Hard Drive WIRELESS KEYBOARD MOUSE WITH PAD,ANTIVIRUS INSTALLED) (DELL/HP/LENOVO/CPMPAQ) | 1 | Per Nos. | 1,48,888.88 ₹1,48,888.88 Lowest | 1,62,222 ₹1,62,222 |
| 10.00 | DESkTOP SCREEN 24'' LED FHD (1920 X 1080 )(DELL/HP/LENOVO/CPMPAQ) | 1 | Per Nos. | 17,588.88 ₹17,588.88 Lowest | 1,05,990 ₹1,05,990 |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Parishad Khajuraho
Supply of office electronics Material in NPK
2026_UAD_512933_1
2026/UADD/NPK/Supply of office electronics Material
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
Nagar Parishad Khajuraho
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹22,500
14 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 32'' LED SMART TV (With Installation) (LG/SONY/SAMSUNG/HAIER) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 2 | 43'' LED SMART TV (With Installation) (LG/SONY/SAMSUNG/HAIER) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 3 | 55'' LED SMART TV (With Installation) (LG/SONY/SAMSUNG/HAIER) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 4 | 65'' LED SMART TV (With Installation) (LG/SONY/SAMSUNG/HAIER) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 5 | 1 TON AC (With Installation) (O GENERAL /LG/ LLYOD/HAIER / VOLTAS) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 6 | 1.5 TON AC (With Installation) (O GENERAL /LG/ LLYOD/HAIER / VOLTAS) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 7 | 2 TON AC (With Installation) (O GENERAL /LG/ LLYOD/HAIER / VOLTAS) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 8 | ALL IN ONE COMPUTER 24'' (14th Generation Intel® Core™ i5, Windows 11 Home, 60.5 cm (23.8) diagonal FHD, UMA Graphics, 8 GB RAM ,512 GB SSD Hard Drive, WIRELESS KEYBOARD MOUSE WITH PAD,ANTIVIRUS INSTALLED) (DELL/HP/LENOVO/CPMPAQ) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 9 | ALL IN ONE COMPUTER 27'' (14th Generation Intel® Core™ i5, Windows 11 Home, FHD, UMA Graphics, 8 GB RAM ,512 GB SSD Hard Drive WIRELESS KEYBOARD MOUSE WITH PAD,ANTIVIRUS INSTALLED) (DELL/HP/LENOVO/CPMPAQ) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 10 | DESkTOP SCREEN 24'' LED FHD (1920 X 1080 )(DELL/HP/LENOVO/CPMPAQ) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
Niyamandsharte.pdf
Other Document • 0.26 MB
BOQ_617885.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].