Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.0 LQualified Make: surya
Model: 9M OCTAGONAL POLE WITH FLOOD LIGHT 00 HANSH NAGAR RADHA RAMAN ROAD MAINPURI MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | Make: surya
Model: 9M OCTAGONAL POLE WITH FLOOD LIGHT | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹25.3 LQualified Make: surya
Model: 9M OCTAGONAL POLE WITH FLOOD LIGHT 0 RAM JANKI MADIR PARASEER UMARIYA SANT KABIR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272162 | SANT KABEER NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272162 | Make: surya
Model: 9M OCTAGONAL POLE WITH FLOOD LIGHT | ₹25.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹27.5 LQualified Make: surya
Model: 9M OCTAGONAL POLE WITH FLOOD LIGHT 20 KH 66 LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226028 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226028 | Make: surya
Model: 9M OCTAGONAL POLE WITH FLOOD LIGHT | ₹27.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9652003
GEM/2026/B/7826679
Two Packet Bid
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2)
Sant Kabeer Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹12 L
₹50 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Ved Prakash Verma 272175,BSA Irrigationand Water Resources Department near Madhukunj Cinemahall Sant Kabirnagar | 11 | 15 days |
senior assistant, GREATER SHARDA SAHAYAK COMMAND AREA LUCKNOW, Irrigation and Water Resources Department, Uttar, Pradesh, N/A,, (Shahnwaj Ali)
₹50,000
3 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9652003.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
11_902b5408-817c-4d31-90151784805468587_shahnawazSKN2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].