Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Allin One PC (V2) (Q2) (PACOnly)
9801034
GEM/2026/B/7956720
Single Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2)
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allin One PC (V2) (Q2) (PACOnly) | Mukesh Kumar 713301,Officeof Deputy Chief Engineer/Construction -I, Near Divisional Railway Manager (DRM)Office, Eastern Railway, Asansol, Bardhman-713301(WB) | 3 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801034.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787573065.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].