Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30,750.80Qualified Make: EPSON
Model: C13T03Y198 38A BALLYGUNGE BROAD STREET BROAD STREET KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700019 UDYAM WB 10 0008911 18AACCH6467K1Z4 B 10AACCH6467K1ZK B 20AACCH6467K1ZJ B B 21AACCH6467K1ZH B 19AACCH6467K1Z2 R | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700019 | Make: EPSON
Model: C13T03Y198 | ₹30,750.80 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹36,204Qualified Make: EPSON
Model: C13T03Y198 1 HARSIDDINAGAR SALAYA ROAD KHAMBHALIYA JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361305 UDYAM GJ 29 0000456 | DEVBHUMI DWARKA | GUJARAT | 361305 | Make: EPSON
Model: C13T03Y198 | ₹36,204 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹34,114
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 ))
9084225
GEM/2026/B/7324625
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Assam; Kamrup Metro
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 56 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9084225.pdf
GEM_BID
1772781514.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772781514.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].