Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48,449.38Qualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹48,449.38 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹53,554.32Qualified SHOP NO 1 NAMRATA SOCIETY 248 269 724 GHORPADE PETH GHORPADE PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411042 UDYAM MH 26 0412607 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹53,554.32 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹81,877Qualified | ₹81,877 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹86,580Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹86,580 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹97,690Qualified | ₹97,690 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9386475
GEM/2026/B/7591286
Two Packet Bid
Budesonide 200 mcg dry powder,Tiotropium Bromide 18 mcg dry powder cap,Sterile water for amp of 10
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Budesonide 200 mcg dry powder | Budesonide 200 mcg dry powder | 546 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 2 | Tiotropium Bromide 18 mcg dry powder cap | Tiotropium Bromide 18 mcg dry powder cap | 180 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 3 | Sterile water for amp of 10 ml | Sterile water for amp of 10 ml | 240 | Amp | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 4 | Anti phlebitis cream Tube of 15g 20g | Anti phlebitis cream Tube of 15g 20g | 132 | Tube | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 5 | Sildenafil citrate 50 mg Tab | Sildenafil citrate 50 mg Tab | 1,140 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 6 | Tolteridone Tartrate 2 mg Tab | Tolteridone Tartrate 2 mg Tab | 1,200 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 7 | Multi Vit Inj IV 2-10 ml with minimum constituents having Thiamine B1-30mgml | Multi Vit Inj IV 2-10 ml with minimum constituents having Thiamine B1-30mgml Pyridoxine B6 30mgml and B12 CyaNocobalamin-300mcgml | 30 | Amp | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 8 | Vit D-3 Cholecalciferol 60000 IU Sachet | Vit D-3 Cholecalciferol 60000 IU Sachet | 90 | Sachet | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 9 | Salmetrol 50mcg Fluticasone 250mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of | Salmetrol 50mcg Fluticasone 250mcg multi dose dry powder inhaler of 3060100 doses powder multi-unit dose inhaler | 38 | Dose | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 10 | Glucosamine 500 mg Tab | Glucosamine 500 mg Tab | 6,540 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9386475.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_echs26_2026-05-27-11-45-07_cb64087d52261c4489f6f439c0a2d665.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-05-27-11-45-07_b52bc549365544d3ce6f0980dad12cf4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDOC_e892f4ca-4bf4-43df-9e161779863191671_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].