Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹10.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.1 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance Qualified for AOC |
| 2 | H2₹8.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.1 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LAKHAN KALOSIYA L2 | RAHUL VERMA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00ALLOTMENT OF SHOP NO 06 NEAR NAGAR PARISHAD COMMUNITY HALL KHILCHIPUR (Reserved for SC) III CALL | |||||
| 1.01 | ALLOTMENT OF SHOP NO 06 NEAR NAGAR PARISHAD COMMUNITY HALL KHILCHIPUR (Reserved for SC) III CALL | 1 | Nos | 10,05,000 ₹10,05,000 | 8,05,100 ₹8,05,100 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
28 May 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD KHILCHIPUR
NAGAR PARISHAD KHILCHIPUR
ALLOTMENT OF SHOP NO 06 NEAR NAGAR PARISHAD COMMUNITY HALL KHILCHIPUR (Reserved for SC) III CALL
2025_UAD_423512_1
1813/2025 KHILCHIPUR DATED - 13/05/2025
Open Tender
Land/Building
Item Rate
KHILCHIPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹80,000
31 Jul 2026
15 May 2025
30 May 2025
15 May 2025
28 May 2025
15 May 2025
Amount
ALLOTMENT OF SHOP NO 06 NEAR NAGAR PARISHAD COMMUNITY HALL KHILCHIPUR (Reserved for SC) III CALL
ALLOTMENT OF SHOP NO 06 NEAR NAGAR PARISHAD COMMUNITY HALL KHILCHIPUR (Reserved for SC) III CALL
LAKHAN KALOSIYA (BID ID -1264245)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].