Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹73.9 L
EMD Value
₹73,882
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
C O Municipal Council Ramtek
Municipal Council Ramtek
Development and Beautification of Namo Udyan at NP Ramtek Part A
2026_DMA_1333746_1
RMC/VVP/NAMO/A
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Council Ramtek
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹73,882
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1वैशिष्ट्यपूर्ण कामासाठी विशेष अनुदान | |||||
| 1.01 | नगरपरिषद रामटेक येथील नमो उद्यानाचा विकास व सौंदर्यीकरण करण्याचे काम करणे (भाग-अ). | - | Nos | 73,88,243 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.86 MB
3173abs.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.46 MB
BOQ_2282035.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].