Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45.0 L
EMD Value
₹89,920
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
EO
Npp GAURA BARHAJ
Detailed Estimate of remediation of Legecy waste through resourse recovery of existing dumpsite, including screening, segregation, land reclamation and disposal
2026_DOLBU_1180868_1
3900/Legacywaste/27-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
45 days
Npp GAURA BARHAJ
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,500
Yes
EO
₹89,920
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Detailed Estimate of remediation of legecy waste through resourse recovery of existing dumpsite, including screening, segregation, land reclamation and disposal. ¼dwM+s dk fuLrkj.k gsrq½ | - | Nos | 0.1 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
BOQ_2220328.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .