Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.8 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance AS PER ATTACH DOC. |
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,956
Closing Date
11 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHHANERA NEW HARSUD
.CONST.OF CC ROAD AND RCC DRAIN NEAR HOUSE OF KSHMA BAI PARSAD IN WARD NO.12
2025_UAD_460928_1
E Tender/2001/2025 Dated 31-10-2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
CHHANERA NEW HARSUD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,956
13 Aug 2026
5 Nov 2025
13 Nov 2025
5 Nov 2025
11 Nov 2025
5 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
TenderDocumentroaddrain12.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.10 MB
BOQ_542099.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
ESTIMATECCROAD12.PDF
Additional Documents • 2.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].