Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD return |
| 2 | 2₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance above rate |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹2,695
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NP Nagri
Construction Nali Niraman of ward No 06 Piplodi Road Laxminarayan to kailash govriya
2026_UAD_506220_1
736_5
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
Nagri
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,695
4 Aug 2026
11 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Vishesh NidhiSCHEME | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Nali Niraman of ward No 06 Piplodi Road Laxminarayan to kailash govriya | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
TD_nali_w6piplodiroad.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.01 MB
ward6nali_estimate.pdf
Other Document • 3.38 MB
BOQ_610123.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].