Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LAccepted-AOC NAGAR WARD 72 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH MP | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470664 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LRejected-Finance 660 MAIN ROAD ASHADHPURI SEHORE M P 466001 | SEHORE | SEHORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 466001 | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Bidder |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹5,439
Closing Date
26 Mar 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
ASSISTANT ENGINEER
SHYAMLA HILLS OFFICE
PROVIDING ,LAYING AND JOINTING SEWERLINE AT M AND K SECTOR ,WARD 68 ,AYODHYA NAGAR,ZONE 16
2024_UAD_343631_1
NIT186/SEW/BMC/2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
ZONE 16
AS PER TENDER
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,439
18 Aug 2026
11 Mar 2024
28 Mar 2024
11 Mar 2024
26 Mar 2024
11 Mar 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: BABLEE SHARMA Created Date/Time: 09-Aug-2024 12:37 PM Tender Title: NIT186/SEW/BMC/2024 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_343631_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BMC OFFICE SHAYMLLA HILLS SEWAGE DEPARTMENT
Name of Work:providing ,laying and jointing sewerline at M and K sector ,ward 68 ,ayodhya nagar,zone 16
Contract No: 2020219310
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 GAURAV ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23ANNPA1853D1ZI) BID ID -1024375 543856.000 -9.100 494365.104 Four Lakh Ninty Four Thousand Three Hundred and Sixty Five
2.00 NAVAL KISHOR GOUR (GSTN-23ARIPG6388E1ZR) BID ID -1024462 543856.000 -10.980 484140.611 Four Lakh Eighty Four Thousand One Hundred and Fourty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NAVAL KISHOR GOUR(484140.611)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: NIT186/SEW/BMC/2024 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_343631_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NAVAL KISHOR GOUR 484140.611 L1
2 GAURAV ENTERPRISES 494365.104 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].