Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹2.1 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹2.1 Cr Quoted ₹3.8 Cr | H1 | Accepted-AOC H1 |
| 2 | H2₹57.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹57.1 L Quoted ₹3.8 Cr | H2 | Accepted-AOC H2 |
| 3 | H3₹42.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹42.8 L Quoted ₹3.7 Cr | H3 | Accepted-AOC H3 |
| 4 | H3₹57.0 LAccepted-AOC 175 2 SOUTH STATE BANK NAGAR CHETTIPALAYAM ERODE 638 002 | ERODE | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638002 | ₹57.0 L Quoted ₹3.7 Cr | H3 | Accepted-AOC H3 |
| 5 | H3₹57.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹57.0 L Quoted ₹3.7 Cr | H3 | Accepted-AOC H3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ramalingam Construction Company Pvt Ltd H3 | RST Global Enterprises H3 | S J ENTERPRISES H2 | DESAMUTHU DINESH H1 | T.J.S. BRICK INDUSTRIES H3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00E-Tender cum E-Auction for Semi Wet Bottom Ash | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Semi Wet Bottom Ash | 4,20,000 | MT | 85 ₹3,74,85,000 Lowest | 85 ₹3,74,85,000 Lowest | 85.05 ₹3,75,07,050 | 85.1 ₹3,75,29,100 | 85 ₹3,74,85,000 Lowest |
| Sl.NoBidder Name | ||||||||
| 1 | Ramalingam Construction Company Pvt Ltd (BID ID -1544983) | 3,75,29,100 | Not Quoted | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | RST Global Enterprises (BID ID -1547437) | 3,75,29,100 | Not Quoted | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | DESAMUTHU DINESH (BID ID -1547413) | 3,75,29,100 | 37529105.00 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 4 | T.J.S. BRICK INDUSTRIES (BID ID -1547915) | 3,75,29,100 | Not Quoted | - | - | - | - | - |
| 5 | S J ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1542850) | 3,75,29,100 | Not Quoted | - | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
29 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
CE NCTPS-II, CH-120
Lifting and Disposal of Semi Wet Bottom Ash of approximately 420000 MT approx for 12 months or one year from NCTPS-II
2025_EB_632231_1
CE-238/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Auction
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender cum Auction
365 days
NCTPS II
REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1.8 L
Yes
25 Mar 2026
15 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
E-Tender cum E-Auction for Semi Wet Bottom Ash
Semi Wet Bottom Ash
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
ce238spec.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_756412.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].