Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Supply of Tripal
Title: Supply of Tripal W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | Make: NA
Model: Supply of Tripal
Title: Supply of Tripal | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹6.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Supply of Tripal
Title: Supply of Tripal H NO 53 SEC 09 SEC 09 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0132429 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | Make: NA
Model: Supply of Tripal
Title: Supply of Tripal | ₹6.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Supply of Tripal
9529764
GEM/2026/B/7719227
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Tripal
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Tripal | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 77 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529764.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
supply_of_tripal_2026-06-28-11-13-06_4c4665884fbcc060ff2c9f8d4e3b2442.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
tripal_d0a7ce8a-d4ae-4e31-b7641782625598635_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].