Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LAccepted-AOC VILL JAIGIR BALABARI P O CHOWDHURIHAT P S SAHEBGANJ DIST COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹7.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹7.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹7.0 L
EMD Value
₹14,100
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 10:00 amClosed
E.O. DINHATA-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY, SAHEBGANJ
Executive Officer, Dinhata-II Panchayat Samity,Sahebganj. Cooch Behar
Construction of Open stage at Bamanhat gp office ground wihin Bamanhat-IIGP, post. Kalmati under dinhata- ii development block dist. Cooch behar. Sl No -3
2025_ZPHD_973884_3
eNIT NO-26/DIN-II/2025-26 DT. 25.11.2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
E.O, DINHATA-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY, SAHEBGANJ
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹750
₹14,100
26 Aug 2026
16 Dec 2025
15 Jan 2026
16 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
16 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].