Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Caustic Soda Lye
9828624
GEM/2026/B/7980315
Two Packet Bid
Caustic Soda Lye
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Caustic Soda Lye | Sunil Kumar Gangwar 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 150 | 60 days |
Dy CAO CFA & BO CTPS Obra, Dy CAO CFA & BO CTPS Obra Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited (UPRVUNL), (Deepak Kumar)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828624.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-01-10-12-11_41bd87db67503b04191f856195bbdea3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.49 MB
ATC_bbf69c8f-8db8-4a83-81581788238123574_ee_pd1_btps_obra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .